Classmates In Illinois: 432

     Contains profile information: 221
     Profile contains photos: 60
     Military Service: 6
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 221    Newest Members: 221    Latest Comments: 24  


Julie A. Adamson (Bell)    
Jerry S. Agema  
Michelle Agent (Bandyk)  
Michael J. Ahl
Timothy G. Albert  
Daniel M. Albrecht
Todd C. Anthony
Kimberly Antosh (Webb)
Brian R. Aprati    
K. Kyle Arney    
Kevin F. Arnold
Audrey N. Ashley (Bopp)
Darren D. Atzman
Heather E. Aurelio
Anastasia Baffes
Karina A. Baggesse (Breitbarth)    
Tracy A. Bahr
Jim Bailey Lll   
Michele L. Baker (Kilpatrick)   
Bryan Bandyk  
Carrie A. Barbaro (Kane)  
Ries D. Barlow
Debi A. Barrett (Ferry)   
Jeff S. Barrett
Charlene T. Bartels
Brad A. Batka   
Lenell Battaglia (Vitale)   
Susan M. Battistoni (Huelsmann)    
Jody L. Beemsterboer
Christie Beland (Rosmus)   
Julia L. Bell
Beth A. Benda
Vincent R. Benig   
Dean T. Berdusis
Scott E. Bergmark
Craig A. Bernard   
Colleen P. Bero (Monfils)   
Tina M. Black (Gore)   
Maureen Blanchfield (O'Keefe)   
Jennifer M. Boeing
Tami L. Bohnen (Peleckis)   
Tracy L. Boll (Sriver)   
Nicholas J. Booth
Jeff D. Boravicka  
Bradley R. Bothwell    
Greg K. Breitbarth   
Gail M. Brendel
Kristine D. Brown    
Colleen M. Browne (Knight)  
Kevin W. Buchaniec
Joseph Butera
Marty J. Byrne    
Brian Byrnes    
Kevin P. Callahan
Frank W. Cannatello   
Dione F. Cantorna
Wayne J. Cap
Richard J. Carbray Jr   
Jennifer J. Carrano (Chirillo)    
Rich Carroll (Rich Carroll)    
Joseph A. Cartolano   
Jesse Cavada   
Jim Cavanaugh   
Michael J. Cescato    
David Champion   
Tim Chiappetti   
Nicholas E. Chio   
Christine N. Choksi (Schubach)    
Tsoung-Chi E. Chou
Michael F. Chronopoulos   
Joanne J. Chun (Hughes)   
David M. Clapsaddle Jr (Sei…)    
Marc E. Coffman  
Clint D. Coghill  
Christine A. Coglianese (Collins)  
Dyan Colatriano  
Jerry J. Connolly
Randall R. Conrad  
Diane Copack (Covello)    
Christine M. Corres (Champion)   
Chris D. Costa
Glen R. Cox
C. Sean Crouse
Juanita M. Cupp
B. Craig Curran
Dawn M. Cyborski   
Kristen L. D'Amico   
Darrin A. Daujatas   
Dave P. M. Dayon
Bart F. Deval
Tina M. DeVuono   
Scott E. Dickinson  
John P. Doczy
Lisa A. Dovick (Magro)    
Danny B. Drogemuller     
David A. Dylkiewicz
Lizabeth G. Dziallo (Elkin)   
Ron Edrosa   
Mike Ehlers   
Cheryl A. Elder (Lee)    
Richard V. Fernandez   
Javier Ferrer
Nicki L. Flambouras (Fugett)   
Jennifer Flanagan (Gallagher)   
Eileen M. Flood (Kozlowski)   
Colleen P. Flynn (Amberg)    
Kristin A. Foley (Cutshall)  
Kathleen A. Follenweider (Zickert)   
John F. Francis IV
Anthony F. Fremarek   
Angela M. Gabrys (Howe)
Jeffrey M. Gallacher
Caroline M. Gappa (Jarosik)   
Sara Gayhart (Fischl)   
James W. Gedmin   
Rachel C. Germann
Laura Gierach (Gabriel)    
Phillip L. Glecier
Jason N. Glenn
Brian A. Goacher
Tracy M. Gomez
Nikki Gonczy (Rumpf)   
Julie A. Goodwin
Vicki L. Gordon (McDonald)  
Stephanie B. Gott
Lance W. Graefen
James Griffin  
Stephen E. Gronowski
Raymond A. Grzesiak  
Catherine L. Haiduk (Alin)   
Montague A. Hall IV   
Brent C. Hammond
Leo R. Harter
Denise Haton (Wells)   
Lyle T. Healy   
John P. Heintz    
Jill M. Helton
Andrew M. Henderson
Christina A. Henke  
Tricia L. Henkes   
William J. Hensley
Michael T. Heraty
Jerry S. Hindel
James T. Hiotis
Angela G. Hoffman
Gina M. Hofmeister (Walter)   
Anna Horn (Foster)
Julie A. Hornof
Sharon A. Hulsey   
Christina M. Hultquist   
Dawne A. Hyink
S J   
Melissa G. Janczak
Elizabeth E. Janota
Kristie A. Jeanes   
Keith M. Jensen
Jenny L. Johnson (Bilenko)   
Lynn M. Johnston
Irene S. Jun (Cho)   
Cheri R. Kaminski (Wos)  
David P. Kane
Kristin L. Karlo
Jerry W. Karns
Cherri A. Kastman
Daniel Kavanagh
Shannon Kennedy (Rudow)   
Michael C. Kies   
Tim J. Kilpatrick    
William J. Kimball
David B. Kinney   
James C. Kirk
Daniel A. Kleinow  
Chris B. Kliros   
Denise Klocek
Douglas J. Kloos
Dawn M. Klutcharch (Schwartz)   
Tracy L. Klutcharch (Suntken)  
Deborah C. Knox (Busch)
Kyle W. Koch  
Michael J. Kohn   
Helen Hae Sook Kong
Nicholis Kontos
Cresta M. Koprowitz
Mark A. Korallus
David C. Korn
John H. Koschwanez
Jill R. Kostjuk
Dana J. Kotas (McFeely)   
Dennis J. Kovalcik
Anne M. Kozlowski   
Carrie L. Kozlowski
Trista A. Krisik
Stacey L. Krone   
George H. Krueger Jr
Elizabeth A. Krzak
Dena Kustwin
Christopher J. Laker
Matthew P. Lamb
Darb Lang
Sherri L. Langdon
Stephanie L. Laska
Cristina Laurencell (Liss)   
Michael P. Lavery
Grace M. Lee
Lori C. Leipold
Maria A. E. Lewellen (Gavin)  
Emerald A. Lim   
Amy L. Lindner
Jenni L. Lindner (Booth)
Tanya R. Lindsay (McMahon)   
Marc A. Lochow   
Helen M. Longhini (Kulhan)   
Leslie I. Loughlin
Alex S. Lugo  
Tanya Lupa  
Craig M. Lupella  
Daniel A. Lyng
Karolyn S. Lyons (Kupka)   
Susan M. Macha
Andrew M. Madey
Chona M. Maglaya (Boland)   
Niel Magsombol    
Maureen A. Maher (Aikens)  
Laurie A. Malis (Nicholson)    
Michael Manahan    
Lisa C. Mangieri
Amy K. Manion (Rendina)   
Leslie R. Mannion
Evan P. Manolis   
John G. Martin
Michelle L. Martin (Aurelio)  
Dorlene S. Martinez (Cortesi)   
Gloria Martinez
David A. Maty  
Christine F. McAllister
Nicole C. McBride
Patrick J. McBride
David R. McBurney
John T. McCabe  
Kimberly A. McCully (Kent)
Robert D. McDonald  
Kathryn M. McGowan (Morrill)   
Joseph M. McHugh
Julie L. McLaughlin
Sheri S. McMaster
Patrick J. McMullan
Heather L. Methven
Michele F. Mezewich (Russell)   
Eileen G. Michalak (Nordmeyer)    
Connie M. Michalopoulos
Patricia J. Michalopoulos (Pappas)  
Andrea L. Middleton
Laurie A. Mierke   
Derek W. Miller
Matthew W. Miller    
Russ J. Mirabelli
Brian J. Mitchell
Karen M. Mitchell (Ferguson)   
Dawn M. Moch
Mark R. Mondo
William Montalbano
Patrick E. Morgan   
Cathy L. Mormann
Daniel P. Murphy
Timothy S. Murphy
Colleen M. Murtaugh (Preboy)   
Tracy A. Muszanski (Spencer)   
Gregg A. Nadess
Linda M. Nash
Wendy Nastav
Erik R. Nelson   
John M. Nemec   
Brenda Nieto
Robert E. Nightingale   
Kari K. Normoyle (Middleton)    
Eileen O'Brenski
Robert W. O'Donnell   
Sean J. O'Gorman
Jeff O'Hare   
James W. O'Keefe   
David E. Olson
Jenny Olson (Daum)   
Tracy L. O'Malley (Subka)   
Sheri L. O'Sullivan
Brian L. Ozinga
Sae Chul Pak
David K. Panfil
Harold Y. Park    
Tracey L. Parker (Hartnett)  
Chris Pautsch   
Thomas A. Pawlicki
Cheryl L. Pay (Smith)   
Michael J. Perkovich
Jeffrey L. Perry
Robert F. Peshak
Carmen M. Petrizzo  
Jeanne M. Pine (Schab)  
Dana M. Pinta
William S. Podwicka
Michael A. Podwika   
Jennifer V. Pogore (Gustafic)
James F. Polubinski (Jr)  
Sharon R. Postmus (Ostema)  
James Pragit    
Julie E. Pratl (Miller)
Sheri Principato    
Nison T. Puranasopar   
Kristen B. Pytynia
Ben J. Range
John P. Ranquist
Rachel Redemske (Miller)   
Diane Reed (Hogeveen)   
Diane A. Reed (Neumann)
Brock W. Reynolds   
Christopher S. Reynolds
Mary T. Reynolds  
Cindy L. Rice
Aimee N. Rickman   
Marc A. Risser    
Tonia L. Rizzo (Bellik)  
Dawn A. Rocco    
Michael J. Roth
David Rounds   
Kimberley L. Runyan
Karen L. Rusnak (Hamoeller)   
Gina Russo (Krawczyk)  
Rive R. Rutke   
Jennifer L. Salvador (Thomas)  
Darlene T. Satek
Jennifer A. Savor  
David K. Schoonmaker
Brian T. Schreiber   
Ellen L. Schumacher (Bettenhousen)
Chris A. Schwartz
Rita B. Sharma
Patrick B. Shaughnessy
David A. Shepard
Jennifer K. Sheridan (Propp)   
Cheryl Shook (Holub)
Craig T. Siano   
Pia Signorile
Michael A. Simich
Jenny L. Skourlis
Jeffrey A. Skvarla
Philip R. Slack    
Kim A. Slaninka
Kimberly L. Slotkus (Rusk)   
Elizabeth M. Smith    
Maureen S. Smith (Werner)  
Michael D. Smith
Laura M. Sokolowski (Corrigan)
Mark Sowards  
Anthony T. Spear
Alexander J. Spinazzola   
Elaine E. Spirakes   
Steve A. Stagno
Michelle A. Stajszczak
James D. Stanek
Antigoni S. Stathakis (Sotiros)   
Anthony F. Stauber
John J. Staunton
Eileen M. Steagerman (Vandenhandel)  
Sandra L. Stevens (Beckmann)   
Terry J. Stevens
Bonnie S. Strom
Michael E. Subka   
Annette B. Sunke  
Valerie L. Swanson  
Michele C. Szklankowski (Olson)  
Yvette N. Szumigalski (Enright)  
Mark F. Tamborski
Michael S. Taylor
Paul A. Taylor
Tanya M. Tchoryk (Adams)    
Greg A. Theodore
Cynthia M. Thomas
Laura J. Thurston
Kimberly F. Tobin
Sarah E. Tomaszewski
Jason M. Tor
Don O. Torgerson
Harry J. Torgerson  
Holly J. Tormey
Merry Toscas
Andrew Touloupakis  
Christopher C. Towery   
Tina M. Trevisan  
Scott C. Truss   
Sophia T. Tsatsakis (Karnezis)   
Bryan Tuscher   
Tony J. Ugo
Anthony J. Vaickus
Vince J. Valentine
Keith A. Valentino  
David L. VanBerschot
Denise J. VanderWeit
Jeff J. Vanerio   
Joe Vasich  
Bob J. Vassolo
Robert J. Vavra    
Christine M. Velasquez
Tom E. Vick
Elaine Vorberg
George A. Walker  
Andrew W. Walsh
Christina M. Walsh (Hostert)   
Marildelba Warnock
Karri J. Watt (Combs)   
Tricia R. Weiher  
Kelly A. Weingart (Rochacz)  
Brian A. Werner  
David K. Weslow
Brian M. West   
Lisa M. Whitham (Cook)  
Craig G. Widlacki
Edward G. Williams  
Gloria A. Winnie
Julie M. Wirtz (Millirons)  
Ken R. Wisniewski
Sherry L. Witek (Wille)   
Gary A. Wokurka   
Dianna Wolfer (Czajkowski)   
Eric C. Woodall
Daniel J. Woodruff
Bill J. Wortel   
Jill T. Wright (Decker-Doorn)   
Kevin W. Wright
Jeff J. Wroblewski
Bryan D. Zabicki (Murray)  
Tom W. Zahara
Kevin T. Zarembski  
Charles J. Zofkie